Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Marist |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Glenbrook South |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-25-19) | vs. Grayslake North |
5:00pm | vs. Maine South | |
6:30pm | vs. Marist |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Trier |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
4:30pm | vs. Benet Academy | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Benet Academy |
5:00pm | vs. Nazareth Academy | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Carmel Catholic |
5:00pm | vs. Carmel Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Benet Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Benet Academy | |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Nazareth Academy |
6:15pm | vs. Benet Academy | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Carmel Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Fenwick | |
4:30pm | vs. Grayslake Central | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lake Forest Academy |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-23-19) | vs. Carmel Catholic |
4:30pm | vs. Mundelein | |
4:30pm | vs. Prairie Ridge | |
4:30pm | vs. Carmel Catholic | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Carmel Catholic |
5:00pm | vs. Elk Grove | |
5:00pm | vs. Elk Grove | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-25-19) | vs. Saint Patrick |
6:00pm | vs. Elk Grove | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Carmel Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Brother Rice (Bloomfield) | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Brother Rice (Bloomfield) |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 05-01-19) | vs. Lake Forest |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-19) | vs. Lake Forest |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-19) | vs. Lake Forest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Rolling Meadows | |
9:00am | vs. Buffalo Grove | |
9:00am | vs. Glenbrook North | |
10:00am | vs. Nazareth Academy | |
10:00am | vs. Nazareth Academy | |
10:00am | vs. Nazareth Academy | |
10:00am | vs. Nazareth Academy |