Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Notre Dame |
4:30pm | vs. Notre Dame | |
4:30pm | vs. Notre Dame | |
4:30pm | vs. Maine West | |
4:30pm | vs. Notre Dame | |
4:30pm | vs. Notre Dame | |
5:00pm | vs. Carmel Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Forest | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lake Forest |
5:00pm | vs. Marist | |
5:00pm | vs. Marist | |
6:15pm | vs. Marist | |
6:30pm | vs. Carmel Catholic | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Lake Forest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Carmel Catholic |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Carmel Catholic |
4:30pm | vs. Resurrection | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-11-18) | vs. Carmel Catholic |
4:30pm | vs. Marian Central Catholic | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-18) | vs. Marmion Academy
5 PM Frosh A, 6 PM Frosh B |
5 PM Frosh A, 6 PM Frosh B | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
5:00pm | vs. St. Charles North | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-11-18) | vs. Carmel Catholic |
6:15pm | vs. Joliet Catholic Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Benet Academy |
4:30pm | vs. Carmel Catholic | |
4:30pm | vs. North Shore Country Day | |
4:30pm | vs. North Shore Country Day | |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo Grove |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo Grove |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo Grove |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo Grove |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Carmel Catholic
Will play A and B contests. |
Will play A and B contests. | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lyons Township |
6:00pm | vs. Benet Academy | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lyons Township |
7:30pm | vs. Loyola |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Benet Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Marian Central Catholic | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-18) | vs. Marmion Academy
5 PM Frosh A, 6 PM Frosh B |
5 PM Frosh A, 6 PM Frosh B | ||
6:00pm | vs. St. Ignatius | |
6:30pm | vs. Marian Central Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Glenbrook North | |
9:00am | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
9:00am | vs. Jacobs | |
9:00am | vs. Leyden | |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Lisle |
10:00am | vs. Marian Catholic | |
10:00am | vs. Marian Catholic | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Marian Catholic |
10:00am | vs. Marist | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Marian Catholic |
10:30am | vs. Hoffman Estates | |
12:00pm | vs. Marian Catholic | |
12:00pm | vs. Marian Catholic | |
12:00pm | vs. Marian Catholic | |
12:00pm | vs. Marist | |
12:00pm | vs. Marian Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Patrick |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Patrick | |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Patrick | |
4:30pm | vs. Benet Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. North Shore Country Day |