Saint Viator
Friday, September 1, 2017
Time Event Details
4:30pm Volleyball: Girls Freshmen Blue Invitational vs. Wheeling
 @ Wheeling High School location
5:00pm Football: Sophomore Game Bus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Lake Forest
 @ Forest View Stadium location
7:30pm Football: Varsity Game vs. Lake Forest
 @ Forest View Stadium location
Saturday, September 2, 2017
Time Event Details
8:00am Golf: Boys Frosh-Soph Invitational vs. Homewood-Flossmoor
8:00am Golf: Boys Frosh-Soph Invitational vs. Willowbrook
8:00am Tennis: Girls Frosh-Soph Invitational vs. Hersey
 @ Hersey High School location
9:00am Football: Freshmen A Game vs. Lake Forest
11:30am Cross Country: Boys Frosh-Soph Invitational Bus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. St. Ignatius
 @ Lewis University location
12:00pm Cross Country: Girls Frosh-Soph Invitational vs. St. Ignatius
 @ Lewis University location
12:30pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. St. Ignatius
 @ Lewis University location
1:00pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs. St. Ignatius
 @ Lewis University location
Sunday, September 3, 2017
Monday, September 4, 2017
Tuesday, September 5, 2017
Time Event Details
3:30pm Golf: Boys Frosh-Soph Match vs. Marian Central Catholic
3:30pm Golf: Boys Varsity Match vs. Marian Central Catholic
4:30pm Tennis: Girls JV Dual vs. Deerfield
4:30pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Dual vs. Deerfield
 @ Deerfield High School location
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls Freshmen White Match vs. Marian Catholic
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls Sophomore Match vs. Marian Catholic
6:15pm Volleyball: Girls Freshmen Blue Match vs. Marian Catholic
6:15pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs. Marian Catholic
Wednesday, September 6, 2017
Time Event Details
3:30pm Golf: Girls JV Dual vs. Joliet Catholic Academy
3:30pm Golf: Girls Varsity Dual vs. Joliet Catholic Academy
4:30pm Cross Country: Girls Frosh-Soph Invitational vs. Aurora (Rosary), Benet Academy, Carmel Catholic, Chicago Foreman, Fenton, Guerin College, Marian Central Catholic, Marist, Resurrection, St. Edward, St. Francis, Willows Academy
 @ Melas Park location
4:30pm Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs. Aurora (Rosary), Benet Academy, Carmel Catholic, Chicago Foreman, Fenton, Guerin College, Marian Central Catholic, Marist, Resurrection, St. Edward, St. Francis, Willows Academy
 @ Melas Park location
4:30pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs. Aurora (Rosary), Benet Academy, Carmel Catholic, Chicago Foreman, Fenton, Guerin College, Marian Central Catholic, Marist, Resurrection, St. Edward, St. Francis, Willows Academy
 @ Melas Park location
4:30pm Cross Country: Boys Frosh-Soph Invitational vs. Benet Academy, Carmel Catholic, Chicago Foreman, Guerin College, Marian Central Catholic, Marist, Northridge Prep, Notre Dame College Prep, Oswego (East), Saint Patrick, St. Edward, St. Francis
 @ Melas Park location
4:30pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Benet Academy, Carmel Catholic, Chicago Foreman, Guerin College, Marian Central Catholic, Marist, Northridge Prep, Notre Dame College Prep, Oswego (East), Saint Patrick, St. Edward, St. Francis
 @ Melas Park location
4:30pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Dual vs. IC Catholic Prep
6:00pm Swimming: Girls JV Dual vs. Resurrection
6:00pm Swimming: Girls Varsity Dual Bus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Resurrection
Thursday, September 7, 2017
Time Event Details
4:30pm Tennis: Girls Frosh-Soph Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Maine South
4:30pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Maine South
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls Freshmen White Match vs. Vernon Hills
5:00pm Volleyball: Girls Sophomore Match Bus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Vernon Hills
6:15pm Volleyball: Girls Freshmen Blue Match vs. Vernon Hills
6:15pm Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match vs. Vernon Hills